Harry Styles
Why Harry Styles’ Twitter Posted and Deleted Pictures of Louis Tomlinson
Sorry, Larry shippers.
By Brianna Wiest
Harry Styles's First TV Spot as a Solo Star Is Offensively Charming
Is it Saturday yet?!
By Ella Cerón
Harry Styles Just Pulled Off the Most Difficult Color to Wear
His styling trick is actually genius.
By Kara K. Nesvig
A Glitch Could Affect Harry Styles’s Debut Single
Fans of the musician called out the technical issue.
By Alexandra Whittaker
Harry Styles Will Reportedly Drop ANOTHER New Single During His SNL Performance
Don't miss the show!
By Isis Briones
Harry Styles Spilled MAJOR Details About Filming Dunkirk
The movie is only a few months away!
By Isis Briones
Liam Payne and Niall Horan Officially Approve of Harry Styles's Solo Single
This is so bittersweet.
By Ella Cerón
How Harry Styles REALLY Feels About Liam Payne Becoming a Father
The two bandmates recently caught up.
By Isis Briones
Harry Styles’s Stunt Double Wearing a Mask of His Face is Pure Nightmare Fuel
You've been warned.
By Alexandra Whittaker
Harry Styles Finally Opens Up About His Dating Life
Spoiler: Candles are involved.
By Elizabeth Pierson
The Internet Is ALREADY Memeing Harry Styles’s New Video
And it hasn't even come out yet...
By Elizabeth Pierson
The Director of ‘Dunkirk’ Dishes on Why He Cast Harry Styles
He also dodged any questions about Harry's haircut.
By Brianna Wiest
Yes, Harry Styles Teased His Single on the Anniversary of Zayn Malik Leaving One Direction
The highs and lows of being a Directioner
By Ella Cerón